U SVAKOM TRENUTKU

AKTUELNOSTI

Aktuelnosti /

Srećni dobitnici nagradne igre “Baci pet”

SONY PLAYSATION

  1. MILICA REPIĆ – PRNJAVOR
  2. DUŠAN MITROVIĆ – BANJA LUKA

ELEKTRIČNI TROTINET

  1. JAKOV STOJIČINOVIĆ – BANJA LUKA

LAPTOP

  1. IRINA PETROVIĆ – ZVORNIK

TELEFON X2

  1. JELENA IVANIŠEVIĆ – BANJA LUKA
  2. ŽELJKA STANIĆ – DOBOJ

SLUŠALICE BLUETOOTH w16 Hoco

  1. VUK VUKOVIĆ – BIJELJINA
  2. ANDRIJANA PERIĆ – BRATUNAC

SAT PAMETNI ZOOM CORDY

  1. MARIJA DRAGUTINOVIĆ – BANJA LUKA
  2. VESELINKA ĐAKOVIĆ – PRIJEDOR

BICIKL 20″ ADRIA

  1. MIRA TOPIĆ LJUBOJA – BANJA LUKA

KOFER SKY

  1. NOVKA ŠAKOTIĆ – BILEĆA
  2. VANJA PANDŽIĆ – ISTOČNO SARAJEVO

ŠKOLSKA TORBA 

  1. DIMITRIJE ŠKONDRIĆ – BANJA LUKA
  2. MILENA MILIĆEVIĆ – GACKO
  3. VEDRANA VUJIČIĆ ĐURKIĆ – BANJA LUKA
  4. SANJA DRAGIČEVIĆ – BANJA LUKA

ŠKOLSKI RUKSAK

  1. MAJA SAVIČIĆ – BROD
  2. SINIŠA LATINOVIĆ – KOZARSKA DUBICA
  3.  NEDJELJKO PEJČIĆ – BROD
  4. MILIJANA DRAGOLJEVIĆ – GRADIŠKA
  5. SANDRA GLAMOČAK – BANJA LUKA
  6. MILICA FILIPOVAC – VIŠEGRAD
  7. DAJANA OSTOJIĆ – GRADIŠKA
  8. NIKOLA RAKIĆ – BANJA LUKA
  9. RADINKA KRSTIĆ – ZVORNIK
  10. MILENA SIMOVIĆ – BANJA LUKA
  11. DEJAN BLAGIĆ – PRIJEDOR
  12. NEDJELJKO BODIROGA – TREBINJE
  13. IVANA GALIĆ – PRIJEDOR
  14. NADA SAMARDŽIJA – NEVESINJE
  15. OGNJEN KARANOVIĆ – BANJA LUKA
  16. MARKO POPOVIĆ – ISTOČNO SARAJEVO
  17. DAVID BATOS – BANJA LUKA
  18. VLADAN VASILIĆ – ZVORNIK
  19. MILICA KATIĆ – PRIJEDOR
  20. VIKTOR TASIĆ – VIŠEGRAD
  21. IRENA STOJAKOVIĆ – PRIJEDOR
  22. DAVOR SENIĆ – ISTOČNO SARAJEVO
  23. DUŠKA OLJAČA – NOVI GRAD
  24. VANJA DOŠENOVIĆ – PRIJEDOR
  25. ALEKSANDRA MOLJEVIĆ – VIŠEGRAD
  26. ANA KOVAČEVIĆ – BANJA LUKA
  27. MARKO DRAGUTINOVIĆ – BANJA LUKA

PERNICA PUNA X6

  1. JOVANA STANOJEVIĆ – BRATUNAC
  2. JADRANKA PERČINLIĆ – ISTOČNO SARAJEVO
  3. ZORELA KULJIĆ – BILEĆA
  4. VESNA ARNAUTOVIĆ – BANJA LUKA
  5. FILIP KELEMAN – BANJA LUKA
  6. SOFIJA STANIŠIĆ – ISTOČNO SARAJEVO

POKLON PAKETI

  1. LUKA LABUS – BANJA LUKA
  2. MARKO POPOVIĆ – ISTOČNO SARAJEVO
  3. MAJA KNEŽEVIĆ – NEVESINJE
  4. MILAN ŠAROCH – PRNJAVOR
  5. GORAN MALINOVIĆ – BIJELJINA
  6. OLIVERA JEFTIĆ – PRIJEDOR
  7. DUŠAN MITROVIĆ – BANJA LUKA
  8. ALEKSA VUČIĆ – BANJA LUKA
  9. NIKOLA ALEKSIĆ – MRKONJIĆ GRAD
  10. NINA KARIĆ – TREBINJE
  11. RANKA JURIĆ – BANJA LUKA
  12. GORDANA MARINKOVIĆ – BANJA LUKA
  13. MILICA KULIDŽAN – TREBINJE
  14. SANJA RADIĆ – DOBOJ
  15. RADENKO MILETIĆ – TREBINJE
  16. LANA RACA – GRADIŠKA
  17. SNJEŽANA TODOROVIĆ – ZVORNIK
  18. PETAR STAJIĆ – GACKO
  19. DALIBORKA MARKOVIĆ – DOBOJ
  20. ZORICA BAJIĆ – PRIJEDOR
  21. BORJANA MILOŠEVIĆ – GACKO
  22. DEJANA SAVIĆ – BROD
  23. NIKOLA RAKIĆ – BANJA LUKA
  24. ŽELJKA DOŠEN – PRIJEDOR
  25. MILJANA ĐORĐIĆ – BIJELJINA
  26. OGNJEN KENJIĆ – TREBINJE
  27. DRENA POLOVINA – PRIJEDOR
  28. DEJAN LAZOVIĆ – NEVESINJE
  29. MARIJA ILIĆ – BANJA LUKA
  30. LENKA STANIĆ – GACKO
  31. SANDRA STANKOVIĆ – PRIJEDOR
  32. ANKICA BORISEVIĆ – KOZARSKA DUBICA
  33. ANASTASIJA MAJSTOROVIĆ – BANJA LUKA
  34. DRAGAN ŽIVKOVIĆ – ZVORNIK
  35. DANIJEL KALKAN – BANJA LUKA
  36. MILENKO GRUBAČ – TREBINJE
  37. DRAGICA ILIĆ – BIJELJINA
  38. DUŠAN MANOJLOVIĆ – BANJA LUKA
  39. NAĐA UBOVIĆ – BANJA LUKA
  40. NADA TENDŽERIĆ – GRADIŠKA
  41. MILOŠ MAKSIMOVIĆ – BIJELJINA
  42. DIJANA NEDIĆ – VIŠEGRAD
  43. EMILIJA STANIŠIĆ – PALE
  44. ANA BAJIĆ – BIJELJINA
  45. JELKA FRŽOVIĆ – TREBINJE
  46. DEJAN BLAGIĆ – PRIJEDOR
  47. LJUBICA RAKOVIĆ – BANJA LUKA
  48. DANIJELA KOPRIVICA – BIJELJINA
  49. OLIVERA STANIŠIĆ – PALE
  50. DAVORIN KOZOMARA – BANJA LUKA
  51. IVAN PECIKOZA – VIŠEGRAD
  52. MARKO MITROVIĆ – BANJA LUKA
  53. HAMZA ORUČ – BROD
  54. DAVID ZIMONJA – BANJA LUKA
  55. NAJDAN TODOROVIĆ – BANJA LUKA
  56. DANIRA PIPIĆ MANOJLOVIĆ – BANJA LUKA
  57. MIHAJLO BOJANIĆ – PRIJEDOR
  58. IVANA MITROVIĆ – BANJA LUKA
  59. ALEKSANDRA MACANOVIĆ – BANJA LUKA
  60. VUK BUJAKOVIĆ – TREBINJE
  61. DANIJELA TRAMOŠLJIKA – BANJA LUKA
  62. DRAGIŠA KOPRIVICA – BIJELJINA
  63. RADOVAN STOJAKOVIĆ – PRIJEDOR
  64. NOVO TAMBURIĆ – BANJA LUKA
  65. MILKA MIKANOVIĆ TADIĆ – PRIJEDOR
  66. NIKOLINA OLJAČA – PRIJEDOR
  67. SAŠA BABIĆ – PRIJEDOR